10G XFP Series

Hauptmerkmale:

  • Hot pluggable
  • Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
  • Below 2.5W  power consumption
  • XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Up to 80KM on 9/125um SMF
  • Operating temperature range  0°C to 70°C
  • No reference clock requirement

 

Anwendungen:

  • SONET  OC-192/SDH  STM-64
  • Other optical links

Teilen Sie dieses Produkt

Share on email
Share on print
Part NumberFormData RateTx(nm)Pout(dB)      Rx            Se(dBm)            Connector            DDM            Distance      
ETXP-10G85-SRXFP10G850nm-6 ̴0PIN<-10.5LCYES300m
ETXP-10G13-LRXFP10G1310nm-6 ̴0PIN<-14.4LCYES10km
ETXP-10G15-ERXFP10G1550nm-2 ̴+4PIN<-15LCYES40km
ETXP-10G15-ZRXFP10G1550nm0 ̴+5PIN<-23LCYES80km

Zusätzliche Information

Produktanfrage

Produkt kostenlos anfragen. Wir antworten Ihnen schnellstmöglich

Ihre Anfrage wurde erfolgreich versendet

Vielen Dank

Ihre RMA wurde erfolgreich versendet

Wir werden uns so schnell wie möglich bei Ihnen melden

Landitec-Newsletter

Jetzt abonnieren