10G SFP+/XFP BIDI 80KM

Hauptmerkmale:

  • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • 1490nm EML transmitter, 1550nm APD receiver
  • 1550nm EML transmitter, 1490nm APD receiver
  • Applicable for 80km SMF connection
  • Low power consumption, < 1.5W
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • Operating case temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 &deg;C

 

Anwendungen:

  • 10.3125Gbps Ethernet
  • SONET OC-192 &SDH STM I-64.1
  • Other optical link

Teilen Sie dieses Produkt

Share on email
Share on print
Part NumberFormData RateTx(nm)Pout(dB)      Rx            Se(dBm)            Connector            DDM            Distance      
ETBSP-10G45-ZRSFP+10G1490/1550nm0 ̴+6EML-21LCYES80km
ETBSP-10G54-ZRSFP+10G1550/1490nm0 ̴+6EML-21LCYES80km
ETBXP-10G45-ZRXFP10G1490/1550nm0 ̴+6EML-21LCYES80km
ETBXP-1054-ZRXFP10G1550/1490nm0 ̴+6EML-21LCYES80km

Zusätzliche Information

Produktanfrage

Produkt kostenlos anfragen. Wir antworten Ihnen schnellstmöglich

Ihre Anfrage wurde erfolgreich versendet

Vielen Dank

Ihre RMA wurde erfolgreich versendet

Wir werden uns so schnell wie möglich bei Ihnen melden

Landitec-Newsletter

Jetzt abonnieren