10G SFP+ Series

Hauptmerkmale:

  • Hot pluggable
  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface
  • Up to 80km distance
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • High transmission margin
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Below 1.5W power consumption
  • SFP mechanical interface
  • Wide data-rate range

 

Anwendungen:

  • 10G  Ethernet
  • Other optical links

Teilen Sie dieses Produkt

Share on email
Share on print
Part NumberFormData RateTx(nm)Pout(dB)      Rx            Se(dBm)            Connector            DDM            Distance      
ETSP-10G85-SRSFP+10G850nm-6 ̴-1PIN<-10.5LCYES300m
ETSP-10G13-LRSFP+10G1310nm-6 ̴0PIN<-14.4LCYES10km
ETSP-10G15-ERSFP+10G1550nm-2 ̴+4PIN<-15LCYES40km
ETSP-10G15-ZRSFP+10G1550nm0 ̴+5PIN<-23LCYES80km

Zusätzliche Information

Produktanfrage

Produkt kostenlos anfragen. Wir antworten Ihnen schnellstmöglich

Ihre Anfrage wurde erfolgreich versendet

Vielen Dank

Ihre RMA wurde erfolgreich versendet

Wir werden uns so schnell wie möglich bei Ihnen melden

Landitec-Newsletter

Jetzt abonnieren